Mania

The results, so far, of the latest ‘season’ of my long-running fantasy wrestling league.  Enjoy, nobody!

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 2017 EVENT SCHEDULE

Season 57:  Colluctatio Ergo Sum

Friday Night Fights I:  Sic Infit [So It Begins]

Friday, Jan. 6th, 5:00am CST; Ariake Coliseum, Tokyo, Japan (All-Japan)

  1. All-Japan Light Heavyweight Qualifier: Yutaka “Kong” Shibata vs. “The Master” Akira Mori.  MORI, BY KNOCKOUT.
  2. ICW Women’s Heavyweight Qualifier: KD Vu vs. Porsha Madison.  MADISON, BY PINFALL.
  3. All-Japan Triple Crown Qualifier: Maka vs. Yoshikichi Takano.  TAKANO, BY DECISION.
  4. ICW U.S. Qualifier: Hans Steiner vs. El Canadiense.  EL CANADIENSE, BY T.K.O.
  5. All-Japan National Championship: Jiro Baba vs. Esu.  ESU, BY PINFALL.    
  6. ICW World Tag Team Qualifier: D. Stroyer & X. Terminator vs. Ed “Junior Banks” Rivoli & Ben Rivoli.  RIVOLI/RIVOLI, BY SUBMISSION.
  7. ICW World Championship Qualifier: “Upolu” Eddie Lesa vs. Kensuke Fujinami. LESA, BY SUBMISSION.

Friday Night Fights II:  Nil Admirari [Be Surprised At Nothing]

Friday, Jan. 13th, 1:00pm CST; Olympiahalle, Innsbruck, Austria (Catch)

  1. Catch European Qualifier: James Boxer vs. Le Jacobin.  BOXER, BY DECISION.
  2. ICW Stage III Qualifier: Karl von Gelder vs. Marcello Mendini.  MENDINI, BY PINFALL.
  3. ICW Women’s Heavyweight Qualifier: Tamala “The Tiger” Bishop vs. Ashley Speed.  SPEED, BY PINFALL.
  4. ICW U.S. Qualifier: Eric Somerset vs. Osamu Kawada.  SOMERSET, BY KNOCKOUT
  5. Catch Tag Team Qualifier: Zephaniah Foyle III & “The Director” Edgar Moss vs. Dave “Headline” Harris & Padraic Pearse.  HARRIS/PEARSE, BY PINFALL.      
  6. Catch European Championship: Moritz Gruene vs. Matthias “Libra” Giachetti.  GIACHETTI, BY PINFALL.
  7. ICW World Championship Qualifier: “El Modelo” Jaime Peña vs. Ernö Janscó.  JANSCÓ, BY PINFALL.

Winter Warfare #38:  Land War in Asia

Sunday, Jan. 15th, 1:00am CST; Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium, Yokohama, Japan (All-Japan)

  1. All-Japan Light Heavyweight Qualifier: Takumi Yoshiaki vs. Sawako CHIKAmatsu. CHIKAMATSU, BY T.K.O.  (HELL MATCH).
  2. ICW Open Stage Qualifier: The San Antonio Scorpion vs. Asia Ishikawa.  ISHIKAWA, BY SUBMISSION (DUNGEON CRAWL). 
  3. All-Japan Tag Team Championship: Naomichi Yamaguchi, Wataru Anzawa & Kazumasa Uchiyama vs. Koji Hamaguchi, Jiro Baba & Keiichiro Komoto.  HAMAGUCHI, BABA, & KOMOTO, BY DECISION (6-MAN SWAP).
  4. ICW U.S. Championship: El Aguila Bicefela vs. “Captain Canada” Dave Griegson.  GRIEGSON, BY PINFALL.
  5. All-Japan Light Heavyweight Championship: Kazuo Hisaka vs. “The Master” Akira Mori. HISAKA, BY SUBMISSION.      
  6. ICW Women’s Heavyweight Championship: Sheela Bishop vs. Porsha Madison.  BISHOP, BY SUBMISSION.
  7. All-Japan National Championship: Esu vs. Seiju Oguri.  OGURI, BY KNOCKOUT.
  8. ICW World Tag Team Championship: The Rising (Giant G & Pierre Dindane) vs. Rural Route 9 (“Redneck” John Cloud & “Homicide” Henry Makazian). RISING, BY PINFALL.
  9. All-Japan Triple Crown Championship: Goto Nakagami vs. Hiroyoshi Hamaguchi. HAMAGUCHI, BY PINFALL (INTERFERENCE).
  10. ICW World Championship: Jake Hell vs. Ernö Janscó.  HELL, BY T.K.O.

Friday Night Fights III:  Ego Te Provoco [I Challenge You]

Friday, Jan. 20th, 8:00pm CST; FedEx Forum, Memphis, TN (C.W.F.)

  1. C.W.F. Qualifier: “Classy” Clark Borders vs. Kendrick “Kackalacka” Gomes.  GOMES, BY KNOCKOUT.
  2. ICW Women’s Qualifier: Diana Amour vs. Skipper Austin.  AMOUR, BY T.K.O.
  3. C.W.F. Television Qualifier: Trevon Higginbotham vs. “Wrestlin’” Preston Church.  CHURCH, BY SUBMISSION.
  4. ICW U.S. Qualifier: Damian Spahn vs. Billy Means.  SPAHN, BY DECISION.
  5. C.W.F. Tag Team Championship: The Southern Cross (“The Spotlight” Chris Hale & Mitch “Pony Boy” D’Oro) vs. Theo Kelly & Matt Fontaine.  SOUTHERN CROSS, BY DISQUALIFICATION.     
  6. C.W.F. Intercontinental Qualifier: Taylor Tyson vs. Duke DeWitt.  TYSON, BY KNOCKOUT.
  7. ICW World Championship Qualifier: “Rodeo” Rod Raines vs. Jordy Street.  STREET, BY DECISION.

Friday Night Fights IV:  Arcana Imperii [The Secrets Of Power]

Friday, Jan. 27th, 7:00pm CST; Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA (E.C.C.W.)

  1. E.C.C.W. Qualifier: “Dr.” Dave Raymond vs. Jack O. Champion.  RAYMOND, BY T.K.O.
  2. ICW Tag Team Qualifier: “Heavy Duty” Houston Oakes & “Mister” Mike Vincent vs. The Good Guys (Nelson “Golden” Childs & Jeff “Super” Sadler).  OAKES & VINCENT, BY SUBMISSION.
  3. E.C.C.W. Heavyweight Qualifier: Vaughn Anniston vs. Darqness.  ANNISTON, BY DECISION.
  4. ICW Preliminary Qualifier: Chad Gaston vs. Geoff Steele.  GASTON, BY DISQUALIFICATION (FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE).
  5. E.C.C.W. Tag Team Qualifier: Assault & Battery (“Ever-Ready” Ted Tully & “The Bronx Bomber” Zeke Walker) vs. “MC Disagree” Shawon Rich & Demarious Davis.  RICH & DAVIS, BY SUBMISSION (HARDCORE MATCH).     
  6. E.C.C.W. Super Heavyweight Qualifier: Kevin “Big Daddy” Whipple vs. Otis Hawks.  WHIPPLE, BY KNOCKOUT.
  7. ICW World Championship Qualifier: DJ Thuggz vs. Shinya Sasaki.  SASAKI, BY PINFALL.

Friday Night Fights V:  Supero Omnia [I Surpass Everything]

Friday, Feb. 3rd, 8:00pm CST; Mexico City Arena, Mexico City, Mexico (LLI)

  1. LLI Qualifier: Hombre del Space vs. The Horror.  HOMBRE DEL SPACE, BY DISQUALIFICATION (MASK MATCH).
  2. LLI Tag Team Qualifier: Las Trastiendas (El Robustezo & El Espada) vs. Jean Carlos & “Sr. Slick” Alfonso Aguilar Jr.  CARLOS & AGUILAR, BY PINFALL.
  3. LLI Latinoamericano Qualifier: Super Flyer IV vs. Miguelito el Magnifico.  SUPER FLYER IV, BY DECISION.
  4. ICW 6-Man Qualifier: The Beatdown Posse (“Rock Block” Harry Falk, “FX” Angel Taylor, & Andre Cornelius Elston vs. Old School (Mark Edgely, Dan “Solo” Dixon, & Devon Stone).  OLD SCHOOL, BY KNOCKOUT.
  5. ICW Stage II Qualifier: Paradox vs. Relámpago II.  PARADOX, BY PINFALL.     
  6. LLI Grand Championship Qualifier: El Siniestro vs. El Volante.  EL SINIESTRO, BY PINFALL.
  7. ICW Tag Team Qualifier: Brexit (Eric Somerset & Blue Max) vs. Osamu Kawada & Xander Finn.  KAWADA & FINN, BY PINFALL.

Friday Night Fights VI:  Barba Tenes Sapientes [Wise As Far As The Beard]

Friday, Feb. 10th, 10:00pm CST; Memorial Coliseum, Portland, OR (P.W.F.)

  1. ICW Open Qualifier: Mark “The Most” Johnson vs. “The Northwest Ninja” Greg Davis.  DAVIS, BY KNOCKOUT (LUMBERJACK MATCH).
  2. ICW Tag Team Qualifier: Team Ferrari (“Mega” Derek Oldham & Jeff Roman) vs. Saturo Inoki & Fumio Uzawa.  INOKI & UZAWA, BY PINFALL.
  3. P.W.F. Television Qualifier: Harald the Huge vs. Jim “Rich Boy” Rivera.  HARALD, BY PINFALL.
  4. P.W.F. Tag Team Qualifier: Robby Lexxus & Z.P. Linn vs. The Riptides (Tommy Thunder & Jack J. Jenkins).  RIPTIDES, BY PINFALL.
  5. ICW Stage III Qualifier: Mr. Missile vs. Jimmy Global.  MR. MISSILE, BY PINFALL.     
  6. P.W.F. Hardcore Qualifier: OGRE vs. Eddie the Bull.  OGRE, BY KNOCKOUT (HARDCORE).
  7. ICW Women’s Qualifier: Nurse Melanie vs. Diabolly.  MELANIE, BY SUBMISSION.

Friday Night Fights VII:  Guadia Certaminis [The Joys Of Battle]

Friday, Feb. 17th, 8:00pm CST; Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN (W.W.C.)

  1. ICW Open Qualifier: Eddie “Scarlett” Jessup vs. Bobby “Bonz” Bonzer.  BONZER, BY DISQUALIFICATION (LADDER MATCH).
  2. W.W.C. Qualifier: “Hangman” Hank Lucas vs. “Long Haul” Geordie Lynn.  LUCAS, BY DECISION.
  3. ICW Women’s Tag Team Qualifier: Lady Lightnings (Ashley Speed & Cameron Storm) vs. Sheela & Tamala “The Tiger” Bishop.  BISHOPS, BY KNOCKOUT.     
  4. W.W.C. Tag Team Qualifier: Fight Klub (Johnny “The Jolt” Jeanette & Scott “7even” Dysart) vs. Shad Impala & Steve Harker.  IMPALA/HARKER, BY T.K.O.
  5. ICW Stage II Qualifier: Konishiki Sakura vs. William Wylde.  SAKURA, BY PINFALL.
  6. W.W.C. American Heavyweight Qualifier: Danny “Love” Jones vs. Barry “The Beast” Osterman.  JONES, BY PINFALL.
  7. ICW Tag Team Qualifier: Matt & Dee Farmer vs. The EuroZone (“Baron” Brian Bale & Vasile “The Mob” Matcovschi).  FARMERS, BY T.K.O.

Friday Night Fights VIII:  Ex Oriente Lux [Light From The East]

Friday, Feb. 24th, 5:00am CST; Maishima Arena, Osaka, Japan (All-Japan)

  1. All-Japan Light Heavyweight Qualifier: “The Master” Akira Mori vs. Koji Hamaguchi.  MORI, BY PINFALL.
  2. ICW Stage III Qualifier: “Serial” Sonny Conway vs. David Schaumberg.  TIME LIMIT DRAW.
  3. All-Japan National Qualifier: Keiichiro Komoto vs. Esu.  ESU, BY PINFALL.
  4. ICW Six-Man Tag Team Qualifier: The Hollywood Swingers (Tom “Kix” Creamer, Nigel “Nightmare” Noriss, & Denny Tremor) vs. The Good Guys (“The Good Guy” Jim Buxton, “KQ” Karl Quick, & Davey Quarters).  GOOD GUYS, BY SUBMISSION.
  5. All-Japan Triple Crown Championship: Hiroyoshi Hamaguchi vs. Yoshikichi Takano.  HAMAGUCHI, BY SUBMISSION.    
  6. All-Japan Tag Team Qualifier: Young Gods (Maka & Esu) vs. Kazumasa Uchiyama & Goto Nakagami.  UCHIYAMA/NAKAGAMI, BY T.K.O.
  7. ICW World Championship Qualifier: Shinya Sasaki vs. Jordy Street. SASAKI, BY DECISION.

The Big Gamble #28:  Don’t Forget the Joker

Sunday, Feb. 26th, 5:00pm CST; Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA (E.C.C.W.)

  1. ICW Six-Man Tag Team Championship: The Southern Men (“Rodeo” Rod Raines, “Redneck” John Cloud, & Stan “The Plan” Jordan) vs. Pete Brittan, Troy Bianchi, & Dustin Rio. SOUTHERN MEN, BY SUBMISSION.
  2. ICW Stage III Qualifier: “Gigantic” Pete Blake vs. David Schaumberg.  TIME LIMIT DRAW (PICK A CARD MATCH). 
  3. E.C.C.W. Qualifier: Kevin “Big Daddy” Whipple vs. “All-In” Aiden Fiore.  WHIPPLE, BY KNOCKOUT (CAGE MATCH).
  4. ICW U.S. Championship: “Captain Canada” Dave Griegson vs. Ed “Junior Banks” Rivoli.  GRIEGSON, BY PINFALL.
  5. E.C.C.W. Heavyweight Championship: “The Salesman” Derek Sayles vs. “Il Cavaliere” Antonio Morelli. MORELLI, BY T.K.O.      
  6. ICW Women’s Heavyweight Championship: Sheela Bishop vs. Wendy “Goyangi” Moon.  BISHOP, BY PINFALL (TERRITORIAL SHUT-OUT MATCH).
  7. E.C.C.W. Tag Team Championship: Black & Blue (Darqness & Otis Hawks) vs. Assault & Battery (“Ever-Ready” Ted Tully & “The Bronx Bomber” Zeke Walker).  BLACK & BLUE, BY DISQUALIFICATION.
  8. ICW World Tag Team Championship: The Rising (Giant G & Pierre Dindane) vs. Rural Route 9 (“Redneck” John Cloud & “Homicide” Henry Makazian). RISING, BY PINFALL.
  9. E.C.C.W. Super Heavyweight Championship: “MC Disagree” Shawon Rich vs. Ben Rivoli. RIVOLI, BY KNOCKOUT (HARDCORE MATCH).
  10. ICW World Championship: Jake Hell vs. Jordy Street.  HELL, BY PINFALL. (WHEEL OF FORTUNE MATCH).

Friday Night Fights IX:  Ab Antiquo [From Ancient Times]

Friday, Mar. 3rd, 2:00pm CST; Royal Highland Centre, Edinburgh, Scotland (Catch)

  1. Catch European Qualifier: Alan MacKendrick vs. Veliky Medved.  MACKENDRICK, BY PINFALL.
  2. ICW Open Stage Qualifier: Billy B. Hayden vs. “The Joker” Cecil Powers.  POWERS, BY KNOCKOUT.
  3. ICW Women’s Heavyweight Qualifier: Nurse Melanie vs. Diabolly.  DIABOLLY, BY SUBMISSION.
  4. ICW Tag Team Qualifier: The Mysteries of Science (Mysto & “Creature X” Masato Tokagi vs. Keichi Chiba & Manobu Toshinaka.  MYSTERIES OF SCIENCE, BY T.K.O.
  5. Catch Tag Team Championship: The Good Guys (“KQ” Karl Quick & Davey Quarters) vs. James Boxer & Zephaniah Johnson.  THE GOOD GUYS, BY SUBMISSION.      
  6. Catch European Qualifier: “The Bandit” Ketan Berat vs. “Damnation” Dave Archer.  ARCHER, BY DISQUALIFICATION.
  7. ICW U.S. Qualifier: Dave “Headline” Harris vs. William Wylde.  WYLDE, BY DECISION.

Friday Night Fights X:  Tempora Heroica [Heroic Age]

Friday, Mar. 10th, 7:00pm CST; Infinite Energy Arena, Duluth, Georgia (C.W.F.)

  1. C.W.F. Qualifier: Kane “Catch” Vitter vs. “Blood Howler” Eon Winters.  VITTER, BY T.K.O.
  2. ICW Stage III Qualifier: “Serial” Sonny Conway vs. David Schaumburg.  SCHAUMBURG, BY SUBMISSION.
  3. C.W.F. Television Championship: Dustin Rio vs. Ryan Hendricks.  RIO, BY PINFALL.
  4. ICW U.S. Qualifier: Xander Finn vs. Hans Steiner.  FINN, BY KNOCKOUT (BLACKOUT MATCH).
  5. C.W.F. Tag Team Qualifier: Theo Kelly & Matt Fontaine vs. The Double Ds (Duke DeWitt & DV8).  KELLY/FONTAINE, BY PINFALL (FOUR ON THE FLOOR MATCH).     
  6. C.W.F. Intercontinental Qualifier: The Bull vs. “The Punisher” Tyson Ellis.  ELLIS, BY T.K.O.
  7. ICW World Championship Qualifier: “Rodeo” Rod Raines vs. DJ Thuggz.  RAINES, BY DISQUALIFICATION.

Last Man Standing #57:  Beware!

Tuesday, Mar. 14th, 6:00pm CST; CFE Arena, Orlando, FL (C.W.F.)

  1. C.W.F. Television Qualifier: Kendrick “Kackalacka” Gomes vs. Trevon Higginbotham. HIGGINBOTHAM, BY SUBMISSION (BARBED WIRE MATCH).
  2. ICW Open Qualifier: Jeffrey “Strip” Davidson vs. “Rapid” Randy Spiedes.  SPIEDES, BY PINFALL (NO LIMITS MATCH).
  3. C.W.F. Tag Team Championship: The Southern Cross (“The Spotlight” Chris Hale & Mitch “Pony Boy” D’Oro) vs. Theo Kelly & Matt Fontaine. KELLY/FONTAINE, BY PINFALL.
  4. ICW Women’s Tag Team Championship: Maria & Elena Bueno vs. Olivia & Alana DuPree.  BUENOS, BY SUBMISSION. 
  5. C.W.F. Television Championship: Dustin Rio vs. “Wrestlin’” Preston Church.  RIO, BY PINFALL.
  6. ICW Last Man Standing: 16-man battle royale. PETE BLAKE, BY DISQUALIFICATION (ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT).      
  7. ICW U.S. Championship: “Captain Canada” Dave Griegson vs. Xander Finn.  FINN, BY KNOCKOUT.
  8. ICW Women’s Heavyweight Championship: Sheela Bishop vs. Diabolly.  BISHOP, BY SUBMISSION.
  9. C.W.F. Intercontinental Championship: Theo Kelly vs. Taylor Tyson.  TYSON, BY PINFALL.
  10. ICW World Championship: Jake Hell vs. “Gigantic” Pete Blake.  BLAKE, BY PINFALL. (NO TIME LIMIT).

Friday Night Fights XI:  Hoc Est Bellum [This Is War]

Friday, Mar. 17th, 7:00pm CST; Agganis Arena, Boston, MA (E.C.C.W.)

  1. E.C.C.W. Heavyweight Qualifier: Gerry “Shocker” Ruben vs. “Agent” Adam Dooley. RUBIN, BY SUBMISSION.
  2. ICW Preliminary Stage Qualifier: Jeb “Tats” Standish vs. Roger Gallagher.  STANDISH, BY PINFALL.
  3. E.C.C.W. Tag Team Championship: Black & Blue (Darqness & Otis Hawks) vs. Yu Tan & Stanford Danforth.  BLACK & BLUE, BY SUBMISSION.     
  4. ICW Open Stage Qualifier: Toreador Nu. 1 vs. “The Best Bet” Brett Roman.  ROMAN, BY KNOCKOUT.
  5. ICW United States Qualifier: Billy Means vs. Hans Steiner.  STEINER, BY DECISION.
  6. E.C.C.W. Super Heavyweight Qualifier: Kevin “Big Daddy” Whipple vs. “MC Disagree” Shawon Rich.  WHIPPLE, BY PINFALL.
  7. ICW World Championship Qualifier: “Upolu” Eddie Lesa vs. “El Modelo” Jaime Peña.  PEÑA, BY T.K.O.

Friday Night Fights XII:  Idus Martiae [The Ides Of March]

Friday, Mar. 24th, 8:00pm CST; Arena V.F.G., Guadalajara, Mexico (LLI)

  1. LLI Tag Team Qualifier: Las Lenguas del Fuego (Inferno & El Dragón) vs. Nikita “El Salvador” Bustamonte & Grán Pantero.  BUSTAMONTE & PANTERO, BY DECISION.
  2. ICW Open Qualifier: El Dios de la Guerra vs. El Mano Negro III.  EL MANO NEGRO, BY KNOCKOUT.
  3. LLI Latinoamericano Qualifier: El Príncipe de los Campesinos vs. Mr. Romántico.  EL PRÍNCIPE DE LOS CAMPESIONS, BY T.K.O. (RODEO MATCH).
  4. LLI Tag Team Championship: El Minors (El Sombrero II & Gato Montés II) vs. Hernando “The Serpent” Sanchez & Numero 7.  EL MINORS, BY PINFALL.
  5. ICW Tag Team Qualifier: The Men of Steele (Geoff Steele & “Young Justice” Justin Steele) vs. Kiyoshi Kawabata & Yoshinari Honda.  MEN OF STEELE, BY DISQUALIFICATION.     
  6. LLI Grand Championship Qualifier: Yance Cordero vs. Jean Carlos.  CORDERO, BY PINFALL.
  7. ICW United States Qualifier: El Canadiense vs. Hans Steiner.  STEINER, BY SUBMISSION (NO WAY OUT MATCH).

Friday Night Fights XIII:  Mundus Vult Dicipi [The World Wants To Be Deceived]

Friday, Mar. 31st, 10:00pm CST; Valley View Casino Center, San Diego, CA (P.W.F.)

  1. ICW Preliminary Qualifier: Caleb Nevaeh vs. “Tiger Bomb” Jeff Salem.  SALEM, BY PINFALL.
  2. ICW 6-Man Tag Team Championship: The Southern Men (“Rodeo” Rod Raines, “Redneck” John Cloud, & Stan “The Plan” Jordan) vs. The Troubadours (Jack J. Jenkins, K.L. Kane, & “Agent” Adam Dooley).  SOUTHERN MEN, BY PINFALL.
  3. P.W.F. Television Qualifier: Kommando vs. Earl Benz.  KOMMANDO, BY KNOCKOUT.
  4. P.W.F. Tag Team Championship: The Hollywood Swingers (Nigel “Nightmare” Noriss & Denny Tremor) vs. Robby Lexxus & Z.P. Linn.  LEXXUS & LINN, BY DISQUALIFICATION.
  5. ICW Women’s Championship Qualifier: Cameron Storm vs. Columbia Blaize.  BLAIZE, BY T.K.O. (LUMBERJANE MATCH).     
  6. P.W.F. Hardcore Championship: Tom “Kix” Creamer vs. Sadistik.  CREAMER, BY SUBMISSION (HARDCORE).
  7. ICW World Championship Qualifier: “El Modelo” Jaime Peña vs. “Upolu” Eddie Lesa.  PEÑA, BY PINFALL.

Friday Night Fights XIV:  Lorem Ipsum [Pain For Its Own Sake]

Friday, Apr. 7th, 8:00pm CST; Alliant Energy Center, Madison, WI (W.W.C.)

  1. ICW Stage III Qualifier: David Schaumburg vs. Marcello Mendini.  SCHAMBURG, BY PINFALL.
  2. W.W.C. Qualifier: “AZ” Daryn Harbin vs. Gothos.  GOTHOS, BY SUBMISSION.
  3. W.W.C. Tag Team Championship:  Derek Doyle & Barry “The Beast” Osterman vs. Shad Impala & Steve Harker.  DOYLE & OSTERMAN, BY PINFALL.     
  4. I.C.W. Tag Team Qualifier: The Apocalyptics (“Babylon” Jimmy Naughton & Michael Sun) vs. Mark “Flash” Hale & B.C. Burns.  HALE & BURNS, BY KNOCKOUT (FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE).
  5. ICW Women’s Championship Qualifier: Ashley Speed vs. Gwennifer Chaos.  SPEED, BY SUBMISSION.
  6. W.W.C. American Heavyweight Championship: Devon “Motor” Marsh vs. “Metalhead” Curt Craddock.  MARSH, BY PINFALL.
  7. ICW United States Qualifier: Dee Farmer vs. William Wylde.  WYLDE, BY T.K.O.

REPLY





%d bloggers like this: